SpielerToreVorlagenYellow CardsRed CardsHeightWeightTeilnahmeWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
Ronald Janezic259100--13856.5223.9119.570
Daniel Ottensamer208000--8359.0426.5114.460
Thomas Lechner97000--6454.6926.5618.750
Benjamin Schmidinger64000--5154.9031.3713.730
Unbekannt60000--2360.870.0039.130
Herbert Penzinger56000--2157.1442.860.000
Clemens Ivanschitz19000--742.8657.140.000
Andreas Ottensamer19000--955.5644.440.000
Bernd Aulitzky19000--1020.0050.0030.000
Martin Zalodek18000--1030.0060.0010.000
Thomas Janezic16000--4748.9425.5325.530
Armin Berger15000--1855.5616.6727.780
Eigentor12000--1283.338.338.330
Hans Hindler9000--1118.1854.5527.270
Jan Ryska9000--1861.1111.1127.780
Gotthard Eder9000--850.0050.000.000
Christoph Traxler7000--2759.2629.6311.110
Clemens Horak7000--977.7822.220.000
Johannes Happenhofer6000--560.0040.000.000
Johannes EttlingerJohannes Ettlinger6000--580.0020.000.000
Ernst Ottensamer6000--250.0050.000.000
Günter Voglmayr6000--520.0080.000.000
Anton Mittermayr6000--450.0050.000.000
Hubert Kroisamer6000--333.3333.3333.330
Marius Laufer6000--616.6783.330.000