SpielerToreVorlagenYellow CardsRed CardsHeightWeightTeilnahmeWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
Ronald Janezic248100--12458.8722.5818.550
Daniel Ottensamer189000--7560.0025.3314.670
Thomas Lechner97000--6154.1027.8718.030
Benjamin Schmidinger64000--4856.2529.1714.580
Unbekannt60000--2360.870.0039.130
Herbert Penzinger56000--2157.1442.860.000
Andreas Ottensamer19000--955.5644.440.000
Bernd Aulitzky19000--1020.0050.0030.000
Clemens Ivanschitz19000--742.8657.140.000
Martin Zalodek18000--1030.0060.0010.000
Thomas Janezic15000--3850.0023.6826.320
Armin Berger15000--1855.5616.6727.780
Eigentor12000--1283.338.338.330
Gotthard Eder9000--850.0050.000.000
Jan Ryska9000--1668.756.2525.000
Hans Hindler9000--1118.1854.5527.270
Clemens Horak7000--977.7822.220.000
Johannes EttlingerJohannes Ettlinger6000--580.0020.000.000
Marius Laufer6000--616.6783.330.000
Günter Voglmayr6000--520.0080.000.000
Ernst Ottensamer6000--250.0050.000.000
Anton Mittermayr6000--450.0050.000.000
Johannes Happenhofer6000--560.0040.000.000
Hubert Kroisamer6000--333.3333.3333.330
Christoph Traxler6000--2070.0015.0015.000