SpielerToreVorlagenYellow CardsRed CardsHeightWeightTeilnahmeWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
Ronald Janezic147000--4440.9140.9118.180
Daniel Ottensamer117000--3545.7140.0014.290
Thomas Lechner61000--3545.7131.4322.860
Benjamin Schmidinger33000--2740.7448.1511.110
Herbert Penzinger28000--70.00100.000.000
Armin Berger12000--1758.8211.7629.410
Thomas Janezic12000--2955.1717.2427.590
Ottensamer A10000--40.00100.000.000
Aulitzky10000--520.0080.000.000
Zalodek9000--40.00100.000.000
Ivanschitz9000--30.00100.000.000
Jan Ryska6000--1163.649.0927.270
Christoph Traxler6000--1369.2315.3815.380
Kroisamer6000--00.000.000.000
Eder5000--30.00100.000.000
Gleichweit5000--20.00100.000.000
Stefan Haimel4000--650.0016.6733.330
Hindler4000--40.00100.000.000
Laufer3000--30.00100.000.000
Peter Dorfmayr3000--333.3333.3333.330
Dominik Neunteufel3000--10.00100.000.000
Ottensamer E3000--10.00100.000.000
Voglmayr3000--20.00100.000.000
Happenhofer3000--20.00100.000.000
Mittermayr3000--20.00100.000.000